Transmixt Sibiu

Tel: +4-0269-217.757

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic
07:20 Cristian
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Cristian
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cristian
12:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
12:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Cristian
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
13:40 Cristian
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
14:20 Cristian
14:30 Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:10 Cristian
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Cristian
16:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Topircea
Cristian
16:15 Cornatel
16:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian
17:15 Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
Sebes Orastie Deva
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
Cristian
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
18:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Cristian
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Nou Daia 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 05:45
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 05:46
Cristian 05:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vestem
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 06:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:15
Cristian 06:20
Chirpar Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Sasaus
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 06:31
Nou Daia 06:35
Cristian 06:45
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:50
Pauca Armeni Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 06:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilisca Gales Saliste Sacel Cristian 06:56
Cristian 07:00
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Cisnadie Selimbar
Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:20
Vestem
Nou Daia 07:25
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian
Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu Vestem 07:50
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cornatel 08:00
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 08:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Porumbacu De Sus 08:30
Vestem
Cristian
Nou Daia 08:35
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Metis Ravasel Mihaileni Salcau Buia Stenea Boarta Calvasar Seica Mare Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 08:46
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 08:55
Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu 08:57
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Slimnic 09:20
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Metis Ravasel Mihaileni Salcau Buia Stenea Boarta Calvasar Seica Mare Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 10:46
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Deva Sebes Alba
Cisnadie Selimbar 11:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 11:30
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 11:37
Cristian 11:40
Cisnadie Selimbar 12:10
Cristian 12:40
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian
Cristian 13:45
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 13:46
Nou Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 13:55
Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilisca Gales Saliste Sacel Cristian 13:56
Vestem 14:05
Cristian 14:10
Cisnadie Selimbar 14:40
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 14:49
Cristian 14:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 14:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 15:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 15:10
Vestem 15:20
Cristian 15:30
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 15:35
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 15:46
Nou Daia 15:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar 16:10
Pauca Armeni Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:20
Vestem
Cristian
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 16:30
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian 16:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 17:30
Nou Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilisca Gales Saliste Sacel Cristian 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Cristian 18:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 18:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 18:55
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 19:30
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 19:37
Cisnadie Selimbar 19:40
Metis Ravasel Mihaileni Salcau Buia Stenea Boarta Calvasar Seica Mare Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 19:46
Cristian 20:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 20:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 20:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 21:30
Cristian
Cisnadie Selimbar 21:40
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Hamba Sura Mare
Nou Daia 22:05
Vurpar Rosia Nou Daia 22:16
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 22:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 22:40
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 23:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 23:40