Transmixt Sibiu

Tel: +4-0269-217.757

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
05:50 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
06:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
07:20 Cristian
07:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Cristian
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cristian
12:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
12:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
13:40 Cristian
14:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
14:20 Cristian
14:30 Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:10 Cristian
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:40 Cristian
16:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
16:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian
17:15 Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
Sebes Orastie Deva
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
18:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Cristian
18:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
23:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sosiri
De la Ora
Nou Daia 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cristian 05:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 05:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 06:10
Cristian 06:20
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Nou Daia 06:35
Cristian 06:45
Pauca Armeni Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 06:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 06:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian 07:00
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 07:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 07:10
Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:20
Nou Daia 07:25
Cisnadie Selimbar
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 07:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 08:07
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:10
Cristian 08:30
Nou Daia 08:35
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 08:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 10:55
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Deva Sebes Alba
Cisnadie Selimbar 11:10
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 11:37
Cristian 11:40
Cisnadie Selimbar 12:10
Cristian 12:40
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian
Cristian 13:45
Nou Daia 13:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 13:55
Cristian 14:10
Cisnadie Selimbar 14:40
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 14:49
Cristian 14:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 14:55
Cisnadie Selimbar 15:10
Cristian 15:30
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Nou Daia 15:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 15:55
Cisnadie Selimbar 16:10
Pauca Armeni Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:20
Cristian
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian 16:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Nou Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cristian 18:10
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 18:55
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:04
Agnita Coves Vard Barghis Ighisu Vechi Vecerd Altina Nocrich Tichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornatel Casolt Daia 19:37
Cisnadie Selimbar 19:40
Cristian 20:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 20:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 20:55
Cristian 21:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 21:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Nou Daia 22:05
Cisnadie Selimbar 22:40
Cisnadie Selimbar 23:40