Transmixt Sibiu

Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Saliste Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Miercurea Sibiului Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Orastie Orastie Orastie Deva Deva Deva Dobra Dobra Dobra Cosava Cosava Cosava Margina Margina Margina Faget Faget Faget Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Lugoj Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
12:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
14:00 Bradu Bradu Bradu Bradu Avrig Avrig Avrig Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Scoreiu Scoreiu Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria Victoria Victoria Victoria
Selimbar Cisnadie
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
14:45 Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Topircea
16:15 Cornatel
16:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Nou Daia Daia Nou 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 05:45
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 05:46
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:15
Ilimbav Fofeldea Casolt Chirpar Marpod Cornatel Daia 06:25
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou Daia 06:31
Daia Nou Nou Daia 06:35
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 06:50
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Armeni Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 06:55
Selimbar Cisnadie
Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului Tilisca Saliste Jina Cristian Rod 06:56
Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sadu Selimbar Sadurel Cisnadie 07:20
Vestem
Nou Daia Daia Nou 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem Cirtisoara Porumbacu de Jos Bradu Scoreiu Avrig 07:50
Cisnadie Sadu Selimbar
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 07:55
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal 08:07
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:10
Sura Mare Hamba 08:25
Porumbacu De Sus 08:30
Vestem
Daia Daia Nou Nou 08:35
Cisnadie Selimbar 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Salcau Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni Rusi Buia Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel Seica Mare 08:46
Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou Daia
Cristian Gura Raului Orlat 08:55
Victoria Arpasu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Bradu Ucea de Jos Scoreiu Avrig 08:57
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 09:10
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Slimnic 09:20
Cisnadie Selimbar 10:10
Rusi Buia Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel Seica Mare Salcau Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni 10:46
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 10:55
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Orastie Sebes Alba Deva
Selimbar Cisnadie 11:10
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 11:30
Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves 11:37
Pitesti Calimanesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
Boita Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Balcesti Targu Jiu Calimanesti Horezu Cainenii Mari 12:19
Selimbar Cisnadie 13:10
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 13:46
Nou Nou Daia Daia 13:50
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 13:55
Tilisca Saliste Jina Cristian Rod Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului 13:56
Babeni Bals Craiova Calimanesti Ionesti Boita Strejesti Ramnicu Valcea Ganeasa Brezoi Dragasani Plesoiu Prundeni Pielesti Cainenii Mari 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Selimbar Cisnadie 14:40
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 14:49
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 14:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Vestem 15:20
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 15:35
Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich 15:37
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 15:40
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou Daia 15:46
Daia Daia Nou Nou 15:50
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 15:55
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie 16:10
Armeni Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:20
Vestem
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 16:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cristian Gura Raului Orlat 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Selimbar Cisnadie 17:10
Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Sura Mare Hamba 17:25
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 17:30
Nou Nou Daia Daia 17:35
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Cristian Rod Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului Tilisca Saliste Jina 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 18:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 18:40
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 18:55
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:04
Sura Mare Hamba 19:10
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 19:30
Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Seica Mare Salcau Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni Rusi Buia Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel 19:46
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Dobra Orastie Miercurea Sibiului Margina Lugoj Dumbrava Cosava Deva Sebes Alba Saliste Timisoara Traian Vuia Faget 20:51
Cristian Gura Raului Orlat 20:55
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 21:30
Cisnadie Selimbar 21:40
Calimanesti Bucuresti Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Hamba Sura Mare
Daia Daia Nou Nou 22:05
Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou 22:16
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 23:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 23:40