Transmixt Sibiu

Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Slimnic
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
12:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Selimbar Cisnadie
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
14:45 Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Topircea
16:15 Cornatel
16:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Nou Nou Daia Daia 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 05:45
Rosia Nou Daia Vurpar Daia 05:46
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 05:55
Rusciori
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 06:10
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 06:15
Chirpar Marpod Cornatel Daia Ilimbav Fofeldea Casolt 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou 06:31
Nou Daia Daia Nou 06:35
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 06:50
Armeni Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 06:55
Selimbar Cisnadie
Saliste Jina Cristian Rod Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului Tilisca 06:56
Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves 07:07
Sura Mare Hamba 07:10
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sadurel Cisnadie Sadu Selimbar 07:20
Vestem
Daia Nou Nou Daia 07:25
Selimbar Cisnadie
Rosia Nou Daia Vurpar Daia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Selimbar Cisnadie
Scoreiu Avrig Vestem Cirtisoara Porumbacu de Jos Bradu 07:50
Cisnadie Sadu Selimbar
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd 08:07
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:10
Sura Mare Hamba 08:25
Porumbacu De Sus 08:30
Vestem
Nou Daia Daia Nou 08:35
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel Seica Mare Salcau Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni Rusi Buia 08:46
Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 08:55
Scoreiu Avrig Victoria Arpasu de Jos Porumbacu de Jos Bradu Ucea de Jos 08:57
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Slimnic 09:20
Selimbar Cisnadie 10:10
Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni Rusi Buia Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel Seica Mare Salcau 10:46
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 10:55
Deva Sebes Alba Orastie
Deva Orastie Sebes Alba
Selimbar Cisnadie 11:10
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 11:30
Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita 11:37
Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Calimanesti 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
Targu Jiu Calimanesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Boita Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Balcesti 12:19
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Rosia Nou Daia Vurpar Daia 13:46
Daia Nou Nou Daia 13:50
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 13:55
Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului Tilisca Saliste Jina Cristian Rod 13:56
Brezoi Dragasani Plesoiu Prundeni Pielesti Cainenii Mari Babeni Bals Craiova Calimanesti Ionesti Boita Strejesti Ramnicu Valcea Ganeasa 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Cisnadie Selimbar 14:40
Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 14:49
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 14:55
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Vestem 15:20
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 15:35
Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia 15:37
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 15:46
Nou Daia Daia Nou 15:50
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 15:55
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie 16:10
Armeni Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 16:20
Vestem
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 16:30
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 16:40
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Selimbar Cisnadie 17:10
Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 17:30
Daia Nou Nou Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vurpar Daia Rosia Nou Daia 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Saliste Jina Cristian Rod Gales Sacel Poiana Sibiului Tilisca 17:56
Topircea 18:05
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 18:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 18:40
Gura Raului Orlat Cristian 18:55
Turda Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud 19:04
Sura Mare Hamba 19:10
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 19:30
Cornatel Tichindeal Ighisu Vechi Coves Daia Hosman Altina Barghis Nocrich Casolt Fofeldea Vecerd Vard Agnita 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Sura Mare Boarta Ravasel Seica Mare Salcau Slimnic Stenea Metis Calvasar Mihaileni Rusi Buia 19:46
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Traian Vuia Faget Dobra Orastie Miercurea Sibiului Margina Lugoj Dumbrava Cosava Deva Sebes Alba Saliste Timisoara 20:51
Orlat Cristian Gura Raului 20:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 21:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 21:40
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Calimanesti Bucuresti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 21:55
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Hamba
Nou Daia Daia Nou 22:05
Nou Daia Vurpar Daia Rosia 22:16
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Slimnic Sura Mare Rusi 23:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 23:40